LN19TKO

Honda Jazz 1.3 i-VTEC EX Navi Hatchback 5dr Petrol CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (102 ps)

41,710 Miles | Petrol | Automatic
incl. £416.67 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/52
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Honda Jazz

1.3 i-VTEC EX Navi Hatchback 5dr Petrol CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (102 ps)

2019 Honda Jazz 1.3 i-VTEC EX Navi Hatchback 5dr Petrol CVT Euro 6 (s/s) (102 ps) in Silver with 41,710 miles. Automatic Petrol drivetrain, Hatchback. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2019
Hatchback
41,710 Miles
1.3 L
101 BHP
Automatic
Petrol
3 Owners
£12,250
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage41,710
Registered2019-03-01
VRMLN19TKO
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeHatchback
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourSilver
Doors5
MPG46
Engine size1318 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions111 g/kg

More about this Honda Jazz

Introducing the Honda Jazz 1.3 i-VTEC EX Navi Hatchback, a stylish and reliable vehicle that is sure to impress. With just 41,710 miles on the clock, this car is in excellent condition and ready to hit the road. Finished in a sleek Silver colour, the Honda Jazz exudes sophistication and modernity. The 1.3 i-VTEC engine delivers a powerful performance of 102 ps, ensuring a smooth and efficient drive every time. The CVT Euro 6 technology further enhances fuel efficiency and reduces emissions, making it an eco-friendly choice. Equipped with a range of features including navigation system, the EX Navi trim level offers convenience and comfort for every journey. Whether you're commuting to work or embarking on a road trip, the Honda Jazz has everything you need to make your driving experience enjoyable. Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this fantastic Honda Jazz. Visit us today to take a test drive and experience the quality and performance for yourself. Drive away in style with the Honda Jazz - the perfect combination of practicality and elegance. Please get in contact if you would like any more details or if you would like to arrange a viewing for this car. This car is ready to drive away. We can offer Finance on all our vehicles. Choose the vehicle you like and we can get you a tailored finance deal. Pro Cars is located at Unit 3, 158 Dukes Road, Acton, London W3 0SL, in the heart of Park Royal. We are conveniently situated just off the A40 and are only a short walk from Park Royal Underground Station, making us easily accessible by both road and public transport. No matter the weather, you can come view this car in our fully lit, indoor showroom. Pro Cars provides a 3 months warranty included in the asking price for your peace of mind. We accept part exchange and can offer you a very competitive price for your vehicle. We are open 7 days a week, viewings are by appointment only so please give us a call on 0203 617 7785 to book your viewing. You can apply for finance on this vehicle via our website www.pro-cars.co.uk

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Lunar Silver£416.67 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (10.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£273.23
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR10.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,654

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Pro Cars U.K Ltd

Welcome to Pro Cars Quality used cars for sale in Acton, Here at Pro Cars, we pride ourselves in our range of second hand used cars. Pro Cars are a specialist used car dealer based in Acton. Pro Cars is a family-run business with years of experience. We are proud to offer you first-class customer service and very competitive pricing. All our vehicles are handpicked and mechanically inspected. All our vehicles are prepared to a high standard and come with a warranty. Our dedicated team are here to provide the highest level of expertise and advice when finding the right car for you and are on hand for any questions you might have.

Address

Unit 3 158 Dukes Road W3 0SL

Phone number

0203 617 7785

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 11:00 - 19:00
  • 12:00 - 16:00
  • Viewings by appointment only

2026 Pro Cars U.K Ltd. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales